main content starts hereHigh School Honor Roll

Gold Honor Roll is awarded to students who achieve a grade point average of 95 or above. Silver Honor Roll is awarded to students who achieve a grade point average of 90 to 94. Bronze Honor Roll is awarded to students who achieve a grade point average of 85 to 89.

2020-2021 School Year

3rd Quarter Gold Honor Roll

9th Grade
WADE ABBOTT
ANUM AMIR
ARIANA AUDETTE
HANNAH BACHORIK
DANYELLA BRADLEY
WYATT BRADSHAW
MORGAN CASTELLI
HANNAH CROWTHER
BRIANNA CUMMINGS
MICHAEL DE LA CRUZ
VINCENZO DICOSTANZO
KAITLYN DIXON
MICHAEL DONVITO
JUSTIN DUELL
SARA DUELL
BLAKE GANNON
EVANGELINE GLEICHSNER
CLAUDIA HETZER
VICTORIA HLADIK
CATELYN HODGE
KIRA HOOD
LIAM HORNE
KAITLYN JONES
SARAH LECLERC
LAUREN LEHMAN
EMILY LINDEMANN
GRACE MACTURK
SOPHIA MASSARONI
ZOE MILLER
SAVANAH MONTANARO
JAEDEN MOSHER
RYAN NADARESKI
CALEB PACELLI
JACOB PAOLINO
LUKE PAOLINO
RORICK PERRY
NOELLE PIETREFESA
ALAINA PITT
AIDEN POLLIZATTO
AVA QUENNEVILLE
ABDULRAHMAN SAMEER
ELLA SCORZAFAVA
JALEEL SHAFFEEULLAH
MADELYN SHULTS
TAYLOR SHULTS
SARA SMITH
TEGAN STEVENS
CAEL SULLIVAN
KEVIN SWINT
AUBRIE TIGHE
MADISON VALENTINO
ALEXANDRIA VANDERVOORT
JULIA VARGA
HENRY YAGER

10th Grade
ARIANA BOMBARDIER
LUCAS BRACCINI
ALEXIS BROWN
MARISSA BUONOME
PAYTON BURKE
JILLIAN COLLINS
ABIGAIL DUSSEAULT
JAMES EGGLESTON
MADISON FLEMING
GIANNA FRISONE
ELAINA GARMER
SARINA GIANATASIO
TRINITY GULBRANDSEN
MALAK HAUSER
JOCELYN HOWE
SA-ID JONES
AMANDA JURGELON
RAEGAN LAFOUNTAIN
TRUC LINH LE
ANTHONY LIEU
BRANDON MACH
DAVID MATHIS
KYLEIGH MILLETT
ASHLEY MONROE
RYAN MONTY
HANNAH NEWELL
MIA PETERSEN
ANNA PHAN
JOLIE PHILLIPS
MADISON RAPP
GABRIELLA RICCIARDI
SYDNEY RIFENBURG
MORGAN ROGERS
MOLLY SINISGALLI
JAMES STREICHER
MADISON TERIELE
SOPHIYA VARMA
JAMESON ZAMPINO
BRIAN CHEN ZHU

11th Grade
JUSTIN ANDRIOLA
TYLER BARNES
RYAN BRAZEE
COURTNEY BUSH
JOSHUA CHUCARAGUA
LAURA COLAMARINO
LIA COX
LEXINE MAE EGYPTO
EMMA FISH
SARAH FISH
BENEDETTO FUSCO
ANGELINA GALUSHA
KATILYN GAUDIO
JOSHUA GOODWILL
REBECCA HAUSGAARD
CARA LONERGAN
LILY MCCUMBER
ELLA MCFARLAND
MEGAN MIDDLETON
ISAAC NEVIN-D’ALLAIRD
ALYSSA PACIFICO
ZIONNA PEREZ-TUCKER
VAIL PERRY
HUNTER PHILLIPS
BENJAMIN POCHOBRADSKY
ALEXANDRIA POLLIZATTO
KAITLYN REEDY
CAMERON REOHR
VINCENT SCAVULLO
DOMINIC SCHWEIZER
MATTHEW SMALL
BONNIETA SUPAUL
OLIVIA TEDFORD
LAHNA TRACY
KATHERINE ULLMAN
JULIANNA VOLK

12th Grade
ANDREW BISSOONDYAL
NATALIE BLACKSTONE
CAOILFHIONN BOYLE
KLEMENTYNA CEMERYS
HAILEY DEGUIRE
DIANA DEMASSIO
NICHOLAS DENOFIO
RAYNA DENOFIO
EMMA DUELL
MICHAEL FRENCH
EMILY GANDROW
JARED HAWKINS
ISABELLA HILDER
MICHAEL JURGELON
MICHELLE LI
MARCOS LOPEZ
NOEL LYMAN
ALEXA MADDEN
CRAIG MC MURRAY
KYRA MCCARTHY
SPIRO MIKROPOULOS
GABRIELLA MONROE
LOGAN MORRISSEY
NATHAN MOSTOLLER
MATTISON MULLER
RACHEL NADARESKI
AMANDA O’CONNOR
JOHN PEREZ
HANNAH POODIACK
TY RIFENBURG
JADE SARDOS
KRISSY SHEPARD
MATTHEW SHEREMETA
SYDNI SIGNORE
ISABELLA VANDERWARKER
GENESIS WHALEN
MARCUS ZARRELLI
MIKAYLA ZOTTA

3rd Quarter Silver Honor Roll
9th Grade
LAILA ALTIMARI
LACEY BAUM
CARTER BULLINGER
MATTHEW CECIL
KUSSANDRA COLLINS
JAYDEN FRESE
LOGAN GUZEK-ROMANO
CHRISTOPHER HELENEK
LUCY HORACZEK
SHAWN HUGUES
ANGELO MAIMONE
ALISINA MEHR
MADISON PERRETTA
ISABELLA PETROCCI
BRIANNA POWELL
KYDE POWER
GIANA PRASTIO
MELISSA QUINLIVAN
DANIEL REXFORD
JOEL RIVERA
CALVIN RUGG
GIANKARLO SANTOS
NOAH SAUSVILLE
RILEY SCHOONMAKER
MICHAEL SIRIGIANO
KYLIE SLATER
HUNTER STRUFFOLINO
SAVANNAH VALBRUNE
AMBER WARNER
REYAH WHITTAKER

10th Grade
ASHLEY BALDWIN
OLIVIA BURKE
YULIANO CAMARENA
CONNOR CANDEE
SYDNEY CAROTA
OWEN COLLINS
GIANNA COSENZA
DILLON DE PIERO
SARAH DEMASSIO
GABRIONA DEMIDIO
DAVID DIXON
ANTHONY FASOLINO
GIOVANNA FOWLER
MICHAEL GAGE
NICHOLAS GESTRING
OLIVIA HARRIS
ETHAN KENNEDY
KEVIN KNIGHT
SKY LEVANDOWSKI
JOYCE LIEU
KATRINA LONG
JAYDEN MAUCERI
GABRIEL PEREZ
MADISON QUIVEY
PEYTON SCHWORM
GLENN SHEPHERD
VICTORIA SURLS
SHEALYN WHIPPLE

11th Grade
ALYSSA ADRIANCE
HAILEE ALBEE-TISDALE
BENJAMIN BAUMGARTNER
TRISTIN BENNETT
TALIA BRADLEY
BIANCA BRADT-BLOND
SOPHIA BROWN
KAMERON CANAVALLY
LORA CONDON
JUSTIN COOPER
LOREN CUOMO
ABIGAIL DEMEO
ANDREW FARNSWORTH
HALEY FRANCIS
ARRIANNAH GADOURY
LUCAS GANNON
KENNETH GIRARD
JULIA GROCK
VICKY LI
KEEGAN MAKOWSKI
DOAN NGUYEN
MARISSA O’CONNOR
AMY-ELIZABETH PARODY
AMANDA PLUMADORE
ZACHARY PROVOST
EMMA QUENNEVILLE
ANDREW RICE
ROSS RILEY
ANDREA SKODA
MATTISON SWAN
SARA TOUKATLY
KYLE WILLEY

12th Grade
SAMUEL ANZALONE
JENNA ARBEENY
GINA BARBALACE
NATHEN BATTAGLIA
AMANDA BEBLOWSKI
SHEA BISNER-BOULAY
VISHAL BISSOONDYAL
ARNOLD BOVA
ALYSSA DEARBECK
ABIGAIL DELLA ROCCO
ELIZABETH DELORENZO
JOSHUA ESPOSITO
ZOEY FARRELL
NICHOLAS FRIELLO
BRIAN HAUSMAN
ALLISON HOTALING
GEORDAN INGERSOLL
DYLAN JENKS
CHLOE LAUDANO
MAXWELL LESCHEN
BRAEDEN LOWE
SAVANNAH MARX
ASHLEE MCGINNIS
JESON MOOTOO
KRYSTAL NIELSEN
RYLEE O’FLAHERTY
SAMANTHA PURZYCKI
CAITLIN PUSZ
ANGEL RAED
NOELLE RELYEA
TAYLOR RENKAWITZ
ZACHARY RIDGEWAY
ANDREW SCHOONMAKER
JOSEPH SCIOCCHETTI
CRISTINA SHAUL
AMANDA STRAUSS
HALEY STREICHER
BRENDAN THRASHER

3rd Quarter Bronze Honor Roll
9th Grade
JOURNEY CALDWELL-HASKINS
MEKAYLA DA SILVA
HULAIMATU DIALLO
TOGBA DOE
ETHAN DRAGO
RICHARD GADOURY
ZACHARY GERSTMAN
ANTHONY GISO
JULIANA HAMBLET
JACKY LI
TRAVIS MASICK
ANIYA MCKINNON
MARIANNA MEDINA
GEORGIA MOSS
RYAN MOWERY
KAITLYN PELTS
AMEESHA PERSAUD
ANISHA SALHAN
ANTONIO SERVIDONE-CURTIS
BRUCE SMITH

10th Grade
DONALD CARPENTER
KAMERON COATS
ROMAN DEJESUS
NICHOLAS GIARDONO
DONALD GLEASON
ALEXIS HALEY
HANNAH HERRICK
MARVIN HILL
RYAN HUBA
LOGAN KARREL
GIOVANNI LANARO
MATTHEW LOFSTROM
GRACE LYMAN
MAHDIA MEHR
GABRIELLA MIKROPOULOS
GINO PALLESCHI
JACOB PINCHER
NOAH SOLT
JENNA SPAULDING
PATRICK TRUAX
MORGAN VONSUTPHEN
ETHAN WHITE

11th Grade
ARIANNA ALTIMARI
MATTHEW BATCHER
EVAN CURCIO
LEAH DESBIENS
OLIVIA DICKINSON
MACKENZIE DISORBO
BRANDON EDWARDS
NORA EWISS
MAKENZIE GREENWOOD
EZRA HORN
ALONZO MCNEILL
CLAYTON O’CONNOR
NATHANIEL PACELLI
ALEXA PAVONE
TIRAJAE PIERRE
ALEXANDRA RANDT
TIANNA REID
ALEXIS SLEDZIEWSKI

12th Grade
EMILY ATTANASIO
NATHAN CARTER
PAUL DENNIS
JONATHAN DUSSEAULT
CAITLIN FINN
JULIANA FRIGULETTO
ALEX GORDON
DANIELLE GREENWOOD
KEELEY HERRICK
AVI HERSCHKOWITZ
NICHOLAS IADICICCO
JEREMIAH JACKSON
JYNELLE JONES
NINA LITTLE
JULIE MAITINO
KYLE MARGISON
CAROLINE PECOR
ANTHONY PFISTER
TYLER REINKE
GIOVANNA RIZZO
GIOVANNI ROMAN
GABRIEL ROMANO
JUSTISS RORICK
BRIANNA SANTIAGO
ISABELLA SERVIDONE-CURTIS
CLARENCE SMITH
RYLEE SPAULDING
EMMA TEDISCO
ALEXIS VASSAR